LB499 Laptop Bag
LB499 Laptop Bag

LB499 Laptop Bag

MOQ : 10 Pieces Pieces

LB499 Laptop Bag Specification

  • GSM
  • 500 GSM
  • Material
  • Polyester
  • Size
  • 16 x 12 x 4 inches (Approx)
  • Color
  • Black
  • Design
  • Modern, Sleek
  • Feature
  • Water Resistant, Durable, Lightweight
  • Customized
  • Yes
  • Use
  • Carrying Laptop
  • Capacity
  • 15.6 Inch Laptop
  • Surface Handling
  • Matte Finish
  • Number of Compartments
  • 2 Main Compartments + Multiple Organizer Pockets
  • Weight
  • Approx 700 grams
  • Laptop Compatibility
  • Up to 15.6 Inches
  • Inner Material
  • Soft Lining
  • Carrying Option
  • Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Padded Handle
  • Closure Type
  • Zipper
  • Ideal For
  • Business, Office, College, Travel
  • Padding
  • Foam Cushion Padding for Laptop Protection
 

LB499 Laptop Bag Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5-7
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About LB499 Laptop Bag



Secure supreme laptop protection at the lowest price with the LB499 Laptop Bag-advance purchase is recommended as this spectacular offer is ending soon! Crafted from durable 500 GSM polyester, this modern black bag features 2 main compartments, multiple organizer pockets, and soft inner lining for optimum laptop care (up to 15.6 inches). The padded handle, adjustable shoulder strap, and lightweight design ensure comfortable carrying. Its water-resistant, matte finish surface makes it ideal for business, college, office, and travel. Choose quality and style with this advance purchase deal!

Versatile Use for Multiple Environments

The LB499 Laptop Bag delivers optimum performance in a variety of settings, including business meetings, office commutes, college classes, and travel adventures. Its spacious compartments efficiently store laptops and documents, while organizer pockets keep smaller essentials in place. To use, simply place your device in the padded section, zip securely, and carry using the adjustable strap or handle. Ideal for professionals and students, this bag's supreme design also adapts to diverse daily routines and other on-the-go requirements.


Sample Availability, Payment, and Exchange Policy

Suppliers offer LB499 Laptop Bag samples at a nominal asking price for evaluation before bulk orders. Items are securely packaged to ensure safe delivery. Payment terms are flexible, with multiple options based on quantity and exchange requirements. Should an issue arise, an exchange policy is available, subject to the accompanying sample policy. Inquire directly for packaging details, payment methods, and guidance on obtaining a demo unit to experience the product's features firsthand before purchase.


FAQ's of LB499 Laptop Bag:


Q: How does the LB499 Laptop Bag optimize protection for my laptop?

A: Designed with foam cushion padding, soft inner lining, and water-resistant polyester, the LB499 ensures supreme safeguard for devices up to 15.6 inches. The sturdy structure and dual zipper closure further prevent accidental bumps and spills.

Q: What makes the LB499 ideal for business and travel use?

A: This bag boasts multiple organizer pockets, two main compartments, and lightweight construction. Its adjustable strap and padded handle offer easy portability, making it an optimum choice for busy professionals, college students, and regular travelers.

Q: Where can I purchase or order a sample of the LB499 Laptop Bag?

A: You can request a sample directly from the manufacturer or supplier in India. Samples are provided at a set asking price and are packaged securely for shipping, allowing you to test before committing to a full order.

Q: When is the best time to buy the LB499 Laptop Bag?

A: Take advantage of the advance purchase offer to secure the lowest price, as this spectacular deal is ending soon. Early buyers receive priority on stock availability and special promotional rates.

Q: What is the recommended process for exchanging or returning the bag if needed?

A: Exchanges are handled according to the supplier's policy, typically requiring the item in original packaging with proof of purchase. Contact customer service for specific procedures based on your sample or bulk order.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Laptop Bag Category

LBG749 Laptop Bag

LBG749 Laptop Bag

Price Or Price Range INR 599 - 799 per piece / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 20 pieces Pieces

Color : Black & Grey

Material : Other, High quality polyester

Use : Laptop carrying and protection

Design : Solid with contrast inserts and logo

LB822 Laptop Bag

LB822 Laptop Bag

Price Or Price Range Rs. 450 - 650 per piece / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces Pieces

Color : Black and Grey

Material : Other, Polyester and Synthetic Leather

Use : Laptop carrying, professional use

Design : Multicompartment with zipper closure

LB823 Laptop Bag

LB823 Laptop Bag

Price Or Price Range 600 - 850 per piece (varies with quantity and customization)

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 pieces Pieces

Color : Black

Material : Other, Premium polyester fabric

Use : Laptop bag for office, travel, business, school, and daily use

Design : Multipocket, slim and lightweight

LBG563 Laptop Bag

LBG563 Laptop Bag

Price Or Price Range INR 400 - 600 per piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 pieces Pieces

Color : Black and Grey

Material : Other, Polyester and nylon blend

Use : Carrying laptops and accessories

Design : Sleek dualtone design with logo printing



Back to top